About Us
Home- About Us
High standard Power cable

Structure :

Pigtail/ patch cord
preconnectorized with SC/APC /LC/APC standard connector
Indoor cable LSZH 4.3mm /3.0/1.8 external diameter tensile
strength 450N with 900mic G657 A2, ivory color
IL max 1310nm : 0.35db
IL max 1550nm : 0.21db
          RL > 65db


TOP